يلا شوت مباريات اليوم

UEFA Nations League 2022 Live Streaming, TV guide, Squads, Schedules

UEFA Nations League 2022 Live Streaming, Schedules, Squads, Live soccer Scores

UEFA Nations League 2022 livescore | live soccer scores | schedules | team squads | live streaming | live matches | live tables | playing 11 | live soccer scorecard | live soccer streaming | free live streaming | live soccer | Points table | TV channels.

UEFA Nations League 2022 Livescore Preview

UEFA Nations League 2022, will begin on 01-06-22 and end on 26-03-24. A total of 30 matches are scheduled to be played in this UEFA Nations League. A total of 10 teams will participate in this UEFA Nations League 2022. Teams which will take part in the UEFA Nations League are as follows: Poland, Wales, Georgia, Gibraltar, Bulgaria, North Macedonia, Cyprus, Kosovo, Estonia, San Marino. All the matches of the UEFA Nations League will be played in the Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Ludogorets Arena, AEK Arena, A. Le Coq Arena, Eden Arena, Benito Villamarin, Sammy Ofer Stadium, Stadium Rajko Mitic, Stozice Stadium, Windsor Park, Astana Arena, Daugava Stadium, Gradski vrt Hall, Stade de France, Stade Roi Baudouin, Karadorde Stadium, Rheinpark Stadion, Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Puskas Arena, Helsinki Olympic Stadium, LFF Stadium, Stadio Renato Dall’Ara, Gradski Stadion, Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium, San Marino Stadium, Victoria Stadium, Jose Alvalade. We have to stay tuned till the end to see which team will win this series.

In this article, you will get to follow the live matches of the UEFA Nations League 2022, team squads, real time points table, live and upcoming matches schedules, live streaming channel details of the various countries.

UEFA Nations League 2022: Matches schedules / Fixtures

Match 1

Date: 02-06-22

Match: GEO vs GIB,

Venue:

Venue: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: GEO vs GIB livescore

Match 2

Date: 02-06-22

Match: BLG vs MCD,

Venue:

Venue: Ludogorets Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: BLG vs MCD livescore

Match 3

Date: 02-06-22

Match: CYR vs KOS,

Venue:

Venue: AEK Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: CYR vs KOS livescore

Match 4

Date: 02-06-22

Match: EST vs SMR,

Venue:

Venue: A. Le Coq Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: EST vs SMR livescore

Match 5

Date: 02-06-22

Match: CZR vs SUI,

Venue:

Venue: Eden Arena

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: CZR vs SUI livescore

Match 6

Date: 02-06-22

Match: SPN vs POR,

Venue:

Venue: Benito Villamarin

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: SPN vs POR livescore

Match 7

Date: 02-06-22

Match: ISR vs ISL,

Venue:

Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: ISR vs ISL livescore

Match 8

Date: 02-06-22

Match: SER vs NOR,

Venue:

Venue: Stadium Rajko Mitic

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: SER vs NOR livescore

Match 9

Date: 02-06-22

Match: SLO vs SWE,

Venue:

Venue: Stozice Stadium

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: SLO vs SWE livescore

Match 10

Date: 02-06-22

Match: NIR vs GRE,

Venue:

Venue: Windsor Park

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: NIR vs GRE livescore

Match 11

Date: 03-06-22

Match: KAZ vs AZJ,

Venue:

Venue: Astana Arena

Time: 14:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: KAZ vs AZJ livescore

Match 12

Date: 03-06-22

Match: LAT vs AND,

Venue:

Venue: Daugava Stadium

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: LAT vs AND livescore

Match 13

Date: 03-06-22

Match: CRO vs AUT,

Venue:

Venue: Gradski vrt Hall

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: CRO vs AUT livescore

Match 14

Date: 03-06-22

Match: FRA vs DEN,

Venue:

Venue: Stade de France

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: FRA vs DEN livescore

Match 15

Date: 03-06-22

Match: BEL vs NED,

Venue:

Venue: Stade Roi Baudouin

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: BEL vs NED livescore

Match 16

Date: 03-06-22

Match: BLR vs SLO,

Venue:

Venue: Karadorde Stadium

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: BLR vs SLO livescore

Match 17

Date: 03-06-22

Match: LIE vs MDA,

Venue:

Venue: Rheinpark Stadion

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: LIE vs MDA livescore

Match 18

Date: 04-06-22

Match: ARM vs IRE,

Venue:

Venue: Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium

Time: 13:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: ARM vs IRE livescore

Match 19

Date: 04-06-22

Match: HUN vs ENG,

Venue:

Venue: Puskas Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: HUN vs ENG livescore

Match 20

Date: 04-06-22

Match: FIN vs BHZ,

Venue:

Venue: Helsinki Olympic Stadium

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: FIN vs BHZ livescore

Match 21

Date: 04-06-22

Match: LTU vs LUX,

Venue:

Venue: LFF Stadium

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: LTU vs LUX livescore

Match 22

Date: 04-06-22

Match: ITA vs GER,

Venue:

Venue: Stadio Renato Dall’Ara

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: ITA vs GER livescore

Match 23

Date: 04-06-22

Match: MNG vs ROU,

Venue:

Venue: Gradski Stadion

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: MNG vs ROU livescore

Match 24

Date: 04-06-22

Match: TUR vs FRO,

Venue:

Venue: Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: TUR vs FRO livescore

Match 25

Date: 05-06-22

Match: SMR vs MLT,

Venue:

Venue: San Marino Stadium

Time: 13:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: SMR vs MLT livescore

Match 26

Date: 05-06-22

Match: GIB vs MCD,

Venue:

Venue: Victoria Stadium

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: GIB vs MCD livescore

Match 27

Date: 05-06-22

Match: CYR vs NIR,

Venue:

Venue: AEK Arena

Time: 16:00 pm UTC

Match live streaming: CYR vs NIR livescore

Match 28

Date: 05-06-22

Match: CZR vs SPN,

Venue:

Venue: Eden Arena

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: CZR vs SPN livescore

Match 29

Date: 05-06-22

Match: POR vs SUI,

Venue:

Venue: Jose Alvalade

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: POR vs SUI livescore

Match 30

Date: 05-06-22

Match: SER vs SLO,

Venue:

Venue: Stadium Rajko Mitic

Time: 18:45 pm UTC

Match live streaming: SER vs SLO livescore

UEFA Nations League 2022 Squads / Players List

Poland

Kamil Grosicki, Robert Lewandowski, Kamil Glik, Wojciech Szczesny, Grzegorz Krychowiak, Bartosz Bereszynski, Piotr Zielinski, Arkadiusz Milik, Jacek Goralski, Karol Linetty, Jan Bednarek, Marcin Kaminski, Lukasz Skorupski, Bartlomiej Dragowski, Krzysztof Piatek, Mateusz Wieteska, Sebastian Szymanski, Tomasz Kedziora, Matthew Cash, Mateusz Klich, Krystian Bielik, Szymon Zurkowski, Adam Buksa, Sebastian Walukiewicz, Kamil Jozwiak, Robert Gumny, Damian Szymanski, Kamil Pestka, Przemyslaw Frankowski, Karol Swiderski, Konrad Michalak, Kamil Grabara, Jakub Kiwior, Tymoteusz Puchacz, Jakub Kaminski, Przemyslaw Placheta, Patryk Kun, Nicola Zalewski,

Wales

Wayne Hennessey, Jonathan Williams, Danny Ward, Ben Davies, Ethan Ampadu, Aaron Ramsey, Gareth Bale, Rhys Norrington Davies, Harry Wilson, Chris Gunter, Joe Allen, Chris Mepham, Daniel James, Joe Rodon, Adam Davies, Kieffer Moore, Wes Burns, Rabbi Matondo, Sorba Thomas, Matthew Smith, Dylan Levitt, Brennan Johnson, Nathan Broadhead, Neco Williams, Rubin Colwill, Connor Roberts, Joe Morrell, Oliver Denham, Mark Thomas Harris,

Georgia

Otar Kiteishvili, Saba Kvirkvelia, Davit Khocholava, Mamuka Kobakhidze, Tornike Okriashvili, Guram Kashia, Valeri Qazaishvili, Giorgi Kvilitaia, Giorgi Chakvetadze, Saba Lobjanidze, Lasha Dvali, Giorgi Aburjania, Kakabadze, Valerian Gvilia, Giorgi Loria, Khvicha Kvaratskhelia, Luka Lochoshvili, Nika Kvekveskiri, Zuriko Davitashvili, Lazare Kupatadze, Irakli Azarov, Davit Volkovi, Grigol Chabradze, Georges Mikautadze, Guram Giorbelidze, Budu Zivzivadze, Anzor Mekvabishvili, Giorgi Mamardashvili, Vladimer Mamuchashvili, Giorgi Tsitaishvili,

Gibraltar

Lee Casciaro, Roy Chipolina, John Jack Sergeant, Anthony Hernandez, Jamie Coombes, Bernardo Lopes, Louie Annesley, Ethan Llambias, Scott Wiseman, Reece Styche, Liam Walker, Scott Ballantine, Bradley Banda, Ethan Jolley, Jayce Olivero, Ethan Britto, Graeme Torrilla, Aymen Mouelhi, Ethan Santos, Jamie Robba, Michael Yome, Mohamed Badr Hassan, Kian Ronan, Christian Lopez, Kelvin Morgan, Julian Valarino, Evan De Haro, Julian Britto, El Din Omar Salah, Jaiden Bartolo,

Bulgaria

Edisson Jordanov, Anton Nedyalkov, Dominik Yankov, Georgi Kostadinov, Ivaylo Chochev, Petko Hristov, Georgi Milanov, Andrea Hristov, Kiril Despodov, Nikolay Mihaylov, Todor Nedelev, Radoslav Kirilov, Kristiyan Malinov, Bozidar Chorbadzhiyski, Ivan Turitsov, Plamen Galabov, Viktor Popov, Filip Krastev, Georgi Yomov, Svetoslav Vutsov, Georgi Minchev, Atanas Iliev, Iliyan Avramov Stefanov, Alex Petkov, Ivan Dyulgerov, Martin Minchev, Andrian Kraev,

North Macedonia

Enis Bardhi, Boban Nikolov, Eljif Elmas, Visar Musliu, Valon Ethemi, Stole Dimitrievski, Stefan Ristovski, Erdal Rakip, Gjoko Zajkov, Darko Velkovski, Ezgjan Alioski, Aleksandar Trajkovski, Bojan Miovski, Enis Fazlagikj, Milan Ristovski, David Babunski, Dejan lliev, Tomce Grozdanovski, Kire Ristevski, Stefan Spirovski, Damjan Siskovski, Darko Churlinov, Todor Todoroski, Kristijan Naumovski, Stefan Ashkovski, Dorian Babunski, Bojan Dimoski, Nikola Serafimov,

Cyprus

Konstantinos Laifis, Kostakis Artymatas, Minas Antoniou, Nicholas Ioannou, Pieros Sotiriou, Neofytos Michael, Alex Gogic, Charalampos Kyriakou, Fotis Papoulis, Andreas Christodoulou, Marios Antoniadis, Grigoris Kastanos, Andreas Avraam, Matija Spoljaric, Valentinos Sielis, Dimitris Christofi, Fanos Katelaris, Ioannis Pittas, Michalis Ioannou, Andreas Panagiotou Filiotis, Ioakeim Toumpas, Loizos Loizou, Marinos Tzionis, Giannis Satsias, Andronikos Kakoullis, Nikolas Panagiotou, Pavlos Korrea, Stelios Andreou,

Kosovo

Arijanet Muric, Milot Rashica, Valon Berisha, Amir Rrahmani, Arber Zeneli, Ibrahim Dresevic, Samir Ujkani, Vedat Muriqi, Edon Zhegrova, Mergim Vojvoda, Florent Muslija, Benjamin Kololli, Toni Domgjoni, Mirlind Kryeziu, Emir Sahiti, Fidan Aliti, Visar Bekaj, Zymer Bytyqi, Betim Fazliji, Florian Loshaj, Lirim Kastrati II, Edvin Kurtulus, Blendi Idrizi, Donat Rrudhani,

Estonia

Rauno Alliku, Marten Kuusk, Henrik Purg, Vlasiy Sinyavskiy, Martin Miller, Erik Sorga, Markus Poom, Vladislav Kreida, Karol Mets, Matvei Igonen, Joonas Tamm, Taijo Teniste, Sergey Zenjov, Ken Kallaste, Konstantin Vassiljev, Artur Pikk, Sander Puri, Henri Anier, Mattias Kait, Robert Kirss, Pavel Marin, Rasmus Peetson, Marco Lukka, Michael Lilander, Markus Soomets, Rocco Robert Shein, Karl Jacob Hein, Andre Karl Vallner, Maksim Paskotsi,

San Marino

Adolfo Hirsch, Mirko Palazzi, Matteo Vitaioli, Manuel Battistini, Alessandro Golinucci, Enrico Golinucci, Fabio Tomassini, Matteo Zavoli, Luca Tosi, Simone Benedettini, Michele Cevoli, Marcello Mularoni, Marco Bernardi, Giacomo Conti, David Tomassini, Pietro Sopranzi, Nicola Nanni, Jacopo Raschi, Mattia Ceccaroli, Maicol Berretti, Mattia Manzaroli,

UEFA Nations League 2022 Livescores, Results

You will can catch all the livescores of matches and results by clicking here: UEFA Nations League 2022 live score

UEFA Nations League 2022 Standings/Points Table

Group A1

Team Match Won Loss
Austria 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark 0 0 0 0 0
France 0 0 0 0 0

Group A2

Team Match Won Loss
Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal 0 0 0 0 0
Spain 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0

Group A3

Team Match Won Loss
England 0 0 0 0 0
Germany 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary 0 0 0 0 0
Italy 0 0 0 0 0

Group A4

Team Match Won Loss
Poland 1 1 0 0 3
Belgium 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0
Wales 1 0 1 0 0

Group B1

Team Match Won Loss
Armenia 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0

Group B2

Team Match Won Loss
Albania 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland 0 0 0 0 0
Israel 0 0 0 0 0
Russia 0 0 0 0 0

Group B3

Team Match Won Loss
Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0
Finland 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0
Romania 0 0 0 0 0

Group B4

Team Match Won Loss
Norway 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden 0 0 0 0 0

Group C1

Team Match Won Loss
Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey 0 0 0 0 0

Group C2

Team Match Won Loss
Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0
Greece 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0

Group C3

Team Match Won Loss
Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0

Group C4

Team Match Won Loss
Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0

Group D1

Team Match Won Loss
Andorra 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova 0 0 0 0 0

Group D2

Team Match Won Loss
Estonia 0 0 0 0 0
Malta 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino 0 0 0 0 0

UEFA Nations League 2022 Live Streaming Channels (country-wise)

India: Disney+ hotstar, sonyLiv, Discovery+, Jio TV.

European Tv channals:

Balkans: Sportklub.

Scandinavia: NENT.

Rest of Europe: Eleven Sports, Nova Sport, beIN Sports, Eleven Sports.

Eurasia: Setanta.

Middle East & North Africa: BeIN Sports.

Sub-Saharan Africa: ESPN Africa, Supersport, TStv.

Asia: i-Cable, Viacom, Emtek, TDM, Astro, Singtel, VTV.

North America: DAZN, ESPN/BAMTech.

Caribbean: Sportsmax.

Central America: Sky Mexico.

South America: ESPN Sur.

Oceania: BeIN Sports.

UEFA Nations League 2022 Live Streaming TV Channels and Live Football Scores

  • To watch the live coverage of the UEFA Nations League 2022 I-cable, Viacom, Emtek, TDM, Astro, Singtel, VTV will provide the live streaming of the football matches and leagues in India and its subcontinent (Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Bhutan, Nepal, and Sri Lanka). You need to get a subscription of the mentioned channels.
  • In the USA and Canada, Football Viewers can watch UEFA Nations League 2022 on willow TV, DZN, ESPN/BAMTech TV.
  • In Bosnia and Herzegovina, Croatia, Kosovo, Macedonia, Montenegro, Serbia, Slovenia, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches and leagues of UEFA Nations League 2022 on Sportsklub.
  • In Denmark, Finland, Norway, Sweden, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022, on NENT.
  • In Belgium, Bulgaria, Czech Republic, France, Germany, Austria, Hungary, and other European countries, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022 on Eleven Sports, Nova Sport, Arena Sport, Digisport, Eleven sport, Bein Sport.
  • In Armenia, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022 on Setanta.
  • In the middle east and North African countries, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022 on beIN Sports, super sports.
  • In the Caribbean countries, Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022 on Sportmax.
  • In the Central American countries: Football viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of UEFA Nations League 2022 on ESPN Sur.
  • In Australia, Football viewers can watch the live score and live streaming of UEFA Nations League 2022 on Fox sports, Kayo sports, Foxtel now.
  • In New zealand, Football viewers can watch livescore of UEFA Nations League 2022 sky sports NZ and talksport.

Check out the latest updates of UEFA Nations League 2022 schedules, UEFA Nations League 2022 teams and squads, and UEFA Nations League 2022 points table and standings and more on Bullscore

اظهر المزيد
اشترك معنا ليصلك اخبار عاجلة هنا

اترك رد

زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى